Compass Shift List Run 2010 - version 07/11/2010

Week 1301/04 - 08/04
Coord: DAQ on call:
Thursday01 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16
no beam16-24 Jaakko Koivuniemi
Friday02 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Norihiro Doshita
Weeks 13-1402/04 - 09/04
Coord: DAQ on call:
no beam16-24 Jaakko Koivuniemi
Saturday03 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Yuri Kisselev
no beam16-24 Norihiro Doshita
Sunday04 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Norihiro Doshita
no beam16-24 Jaakko Koivuniemi
Monday05 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Yuri Kisselev
no beam16-24 Jaakko Koivuniemi
Tuesday06 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Kaori Kondo
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Wednesday07 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Fabrice Gautheron
no beam16-24 Jaakko Koivuniemi
Thursday08 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Kaori Kondo
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Friday09 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Fabrice Gautheron
Weeks 14-1509/04 - 16/04
Coord: DAQ on call:
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Saturday10 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Yuri Kisselev
no beam16-24 Ales Srnka
Sunday11 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Ales Srnka
no beam16-24 Jaakko Koivuniemi
Monday12 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Norihiro Doshita
no beam16-24 Ales Srnka
Tuesday13 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Norihiro Doshita
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Wednesday14 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Fabrice Gautheron
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Thursday15 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Yuri Kisselev
no beam16-24 Ales Srnka
Friday16 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Fabrice Gautheron
Weeks 15-1616/04 - 23/04
Coord: Jaakko KoivuniemiDAQ on call:
no beam16-24 Soubarna Das
Saturday17 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Soubarna Das
no beam16-24 Ales Srnka
Sunday18 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Soubarna Das
no beam16-24 Ales Srnka
Monday19 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Kaori Kondo
no beam16-24 Soubarna Das
Tuesday20 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Jaakko Koivuniemi
no beam16-24 Norihiro Doshita
Wednesday21 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Fabrice Gautheron
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Thursday22 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Kaori Kondo
no beam16-24 Soubarna Das
Friday23 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Fabrice Gautheron
Weeks 16-1723/04 - 30/04
Coord: Norihiro DoshitaDAQ on call:
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Saturday24 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Soubarna Das
no beam16-24 Ana Sofia Nunes
Sunday25 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Soubarna Das
no beam16-24 Ana Sofia Nunes
Monday26 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Yuri Kisselev
no beam16-24 Jaakko Koivuniemi
Tuesday27 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Kaori Kondo
no beam16-24 Jaakko Koivuniemi
Wednesday28 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Fabrice Gautheron
no beam16-24 Giulio Sbrizzai
Thursday29 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Yuri Kisselev
no beam16-24 Giulio Sbrizzai
Friday30 AprSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Kaori Kondo
Weeks 17-1830/04 - 07/05
Coord: Yuri KisselevDAQ on call:
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Saturday01 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Norihiro Doshita
no beam16-24 Yuri Kisselev
Sunday02 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Jaakko Koivuniemi
no beam16-24 Giulia Pesaro
Monday03 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Yuri Kisselev
no beam16-24 Giulia Pesaro
Tuesday04 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Yuri Kisselev
no beam16-24 Giulia Pesaro
Wednesday05 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Norihiro Doshita
no beam16-24 Giulia Pesaro
Thursday06 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08 Karl BickerChristopher BraunFabrice Gautheron
no beam08-16 Rainer JoostenStina Karin SchoenningKaori Kondo
no beam16-24 Marcin ZiembickiSverre DørheimGiulia Pesaro
Friday07 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08 Karl BickerJean-Francois Rajotte
tune beam08-16 Rainer JoostenStina Karin SchoenningFabrice Gautheron
Weeks 18-1907/05 - 10/05
Coord: Johannes BernhardDAQ on call: Vladimir Frolov
tune beam16-24 Marcin ZiembickiSverre DørheimGiulia Pesaro
Saturday08 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
tune beam00-08 Karl BickerTobias Schlüter
tune beam08-16 Rainer JoostenStina Karin SchoenningJaakko Koivuniemi
tune beam16-24 Jean-Francois RajotteSverre DørheimAna Sofia Nunes
Sunday09 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
tune beam00-08 Tobias SchlüterMarcin Ziembicki
tune beam08-16 Reiner GeyerStina Karin SchoenningNorihiro Doshita
tune beam16-24 Claude MarchandJean-Francois RajotteSoubarna Das
Monday10 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
tune beam00-08 Rainer JoostenLouis Lauser
08-16 Karl BickerAlex AustregesiloKaori Kondo
Weeks 19-2010/05 - 16/05
Coord: Oleg DenisovDAQ on call: Vladimir Frolov
16-24 Claude MarchandJohannes BernhardSoubarna Das
Tuesday11 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Rainer JoostenSverre Dørheim
08-16 Christoph SeiffertPhilipp ZimmererJaakko Koivuniemi
16-24 Marcin ZiembickiAlex AustregesiloFabrice Gautheron
Wednesday12 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Karl BickerSverre Dørheim
08-16 Christoph SeiffertPhilipp ZimmererJaakko Koivuniemi
16-24 Marcin ZiembickiStina Karin SchoenningFabrice Gautheron
Thursday13 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alex AustregesiloKatharina SchmidtSoubarna Das
08-16 Reiner GeyerLouis Lauser
16-24 Albert LehmannSverre DørheimFabrice Gautheron
Friday14 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christoph SeiffertKatharina Schmidt
08-16 Marcin ZiembickiLouis LauserSoubarna Das
16-24 Albert LehmannAlex Austregesilo
Saturday15 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sverre DørheimKatharina Schmidt
08-16 Marcin ZiembickiStina Karin SchoenningSoubarna Das
16-24 Albert LehmannPhilipp Zimmerer
Sunday16 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Louis LauserAlice Zimmermann
08-16 Reiner GeyerStina Karin SchoenningSoubarna Das
Weeks 19-2016/05 - 21/05
Coord: Reiner GeyerDAQ on call: Vladimir Frolov
16-24 Albert LehmannPhilipp Zimmerer
Monday17 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Marcin ZiembickiLouis Lauser
08-16 Fabienne KunneVictor KonstantinovJaakko Koivuniemi
16-24 Claude MarchandPhilipp Zimmerer
Tuesday18 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Louis LauserElena Rocco
08-16 Marcin ZiembickiStina Karin SchoenningKaori Kondo
16-24 Fabienne KunneJens BarthYuri Kisselev
Wednesday19 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Tobias SchlüterLouis LauserJaakko Koivuniemi
08-16 Claude MarchandElena RoccoJaakko Koivuniemi
16-24 Fabienne KunneMarcin ZiembickiJaakko Koivuniemi
Thursday20 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Oleg GavrishchukPhilipp ZimmererJaakko Koivuniemi
08-16 Ilgner ChristophElena RoccoNorihiro Doshita
16-24 Fabienne KunneVictor KonstantinovYuri Kisselev
Friday21 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alex AustregesiloPhilipp Zimmerer
08-16 Tobias SchlüterElena RoccoKaori Kondo
Weeks 20-2121/05 - 28/05
Coord: Alain MagnonDAQ on call: Vladimir Frolov
16-24 Fabienne KunneKatharina SchmidtIlgner Christoph
Saturday22 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Johannes BernhardAlex AustregesiloRumen Gushterski
08-16 Oleg GavrishchukElena RoccoTobias Schlüter
16-24 Ilgner ChristophKatharina SchmidtAna Sofia Nunes
Sunday23 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Fabienne KunneAlex AustregesiloRumen Gushterski
08-16 Elena RoccoJohannes BernhardTobias Schlüter
16-24 Ilgner ChristophKatharina Schmidt
Monday24 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Oleg GavrishchukVictor KonstantinovJaakko Koivuniemi
08-16 Fabienne KunneTobias SchlüterAna Sofia Nunes
16-24 Ilgner ChristophRumen Gushterski
Tuesday25 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Elena RoccoGerassimov SergeiAlexey Guskov
08-16 Tobias SchlüterKoblitz SusanneFederica Sozzi
16-24 Johannes BernhardRumen GushterskiIlgner Christoph
Wednesday26 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Oleg GavrishchukKatharina SchmidtAlexey Guskov
08-16 Elena RoccoValery RodionovAna Sofia Nunes
16-24 Reiner GeyerRumen GushterskiFederica Sozzi
Thursday27 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Katharina SchmidtAlice ZimmermannAlexey Guskov
08-16 Elena RoccoValery RodionovAna Sofia Nunes
16-24 Reiner GeyerRumen GushterskiFederica Sozzi
Friday28 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Ilgner ChristophVictor KonstantinovAlexey Guskov
08-16 Karl BickerSergey DonskovValery Rodionov
Weeks 21-2228/05 - 04/06
Coord: Elena RoccoDAQ on call:
16-24 Oleg GavrishchukVladimir PolyakovFederica Sozzi
Saturday29 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Gerassimov SergeiRumen GushterskiJean-Francois Rajotte
08-16 Karl BickerSergey DonskovRumen Gushterski
16-24 Reiner GeyerVladimir PolyakovAna Sofia Nunes
Sunday30 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Gerassimov SergeiRumen GushterskiFederica Sozzi
08-16 Oleg GavrishchukSergey DonskovGiulio Sbrizzai
16-24 Johannes BernhardVladimir PolyakovAlexey Guskov
Monday31 MaySpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Karl BickerChristoph SeiffertValery Rodionov
long MD08-16 Jean-Francois RajotteSergey DonskovGiulio Sbrizzai
long MD16-24 Gerassimov SergeiRumen GushterskiStephane Platchkov
Tuesday01 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Oleg GavrishchukChristoph SeiffertClaude Marchand
long MD08-16 Sergey DonskovReiner GeyerGiulio Sbrizzai
long MD16-24 Gerassimov SergeiFederica SozziStephane Platchkov
Wednesday02 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Jean-Francois RajotteVictor KonstantinovMatthias Schott
long MD08-16 Claude MarchandChristoph SeiffertElena Zemlyanichkina
long MD16-24 Gerassimov SergeiFederica SozziStephane Platchkov
Thursday03 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Giulio SbrizzaiMatthias SchottJean-Francois Rajotte
08-16 Oleg GavrishchukVadim AlexakhinElena Zemlyanichkina
16-24 Gerassimov SergeiChristoph SeiffertFederica Sozzi
Friday04 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Giulio SbrizzaiRumen GushterskiMatthias Schott
08-16 Vadim AlexakhinJessica PrisciandaroElena Zemlyanichkina
Weeks 22-2304/06 - 11/06
Coord: Anna MartinDAQ on call:
16-24 Claude MarchandChristoph SeiffertAlexey Guskov
Saturday05 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vladimir PolyakovRumen GushterskiGiulio Sbrizzai
08-16 Oleg GavrishchukChristoph SeiffertElena Zemlyanichkina
16-24 Vadim AlexakhinJessica PrisciandaroAlexey Guskov
Sunday06 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Rumen GushterskiJean-Francois RajotteGiulio Sbrizzai
08-16 Vladimir PolyakovAna Sofia NunesElena Zemlyanichkina
16-24 Vadim AlexakhinJessica PrisciandaroAlexey Guskov
Monday07 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Victor KonstantinovValery RodionovJean-Francois Rajotte
08-16 Oleg GavrishchukChristoph AdolphElena Rocco
16-24 Giulio SbrizzaiJessica PrisciandaroElena Zemlyanichkina
Tuesday08 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vadim AlexakhinMatthias SchottAlexey Guskov
08-16 Reiner GeyerChristoph AdolphGiulia Pesaro
16-24 Giulio SbrizzaiBakur ParsamyanElena Zemlyanichkina
Wednesday09 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vadim AlexakhinJessica PrisciandaroNatalia Rossiyskaya
08-16 Giulia PesaroMatthias SchottKoblitz Susanne
16-24 Rumen GushterskiBakur ParsamyanElena Zemlyanichkina
Thursday10 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vadim AlexakhinChristoph AdolphNatalia Rossiyskaya
08-16 Giulia PesaroJessica PrisciandaroMatthias Schott
16-24 Reiner GeyerAlice Zimmermann
Friday11 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sergey DonskovYuri V. MikhailovNatalia Rossiyskaya
08-16 Giulia PesaroJessica PrisciandaroKoblitz Susanne
Weeks 23-2411/06 - 18/06
Coord: Andrea BressanDAQ on call:
16-24 Reiner GeyerAlice ZimmermannElena Zemlyanichkina
Saturday12 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sergey DonskovYuri V. MikhailovGiulio Sbrizzai
08-16 Vladimir PolyakovVadim AlexakhinNatalia Rossiyskaya
16-24 Fulvio TessarottoAlice ZimmermannElena Zemlyanichkina
Sunday13 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Bakur ParsamyanMaxim AlekseevGiulio Sbrizzai
08-16 Andreas RichterVadim AlexakhinRumen Gushterski
16-24 Fulvio TessarottoSergey DonskovYann Bedfer
Monday14 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vladimir PolyakovValery RodionovIlgner Christoph
08-16 Reiner GeyerAlex AustregesiloFranco Bradamante
16-24 Vadim AlexakhinMaxim AlekseevNatalia Rossiyskaya
Tuesday15 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Fulvio TessarottoGerassimov SergeiRumen Gushterski
08-16 Sergey DonskovYuri V. MikhailovKoblitz Susanne
16-24 Vladimir PolyakovEva-Maria KabussNatalia Rossiyskaya
Wednesday16 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Fulvio TessarottoVictor KonstantinovValery Rodionov
short MD08-16 Johannes BernhardMatthias SchottKoblitz Susanne
short MD16-24 Sergey DonskovEva-Maria KabussAleksander Korzenev
Thursday17 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vladimir PolyakovYuri V. MikhailovNatalia Rossiyskaya
08-16 Michela ChiossoMatthias Schott
16-24 Eva-Maria KabussGiulia PesaroAleksander Korzenev
Friday18 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vladimir PolyakovBoris GrubeKoblitz Susanne
08-16 Fulvio TessarottoWolfgang DuennweberNatalia Rossiyskaya
Weeks 24-2518/06 - 25/06
Coord: Federica SozziDAQ on call:
16-24 Eva-Maria KabussBoris GrubeValery Rodionov
Saturday19 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vladimir PolyakovYuri V. MikhailovSabyasachi Sarkar
08-16 Eva-Maria KabussMarkus KrämerKoblitz Susanne
16-24 Wolfgang DuennweberStina Karin SchoenningAleksander Korzenev
Sunday20 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Valery RodionovOleg DenisovSabyasachi Sarkar
08-16 Wolfgang DuennweberVladimir N. KolosovAleksander Korzenev
16-24 Michela ChiossoMarkus KrämerYann Bedfer
Monday21 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Oleg DenisovStefano SosioYuri Kisselev
08-16 Boris GrubeJechiel LichtenstadtFrank Nerling
16-24 Michela ChiossoMarkus KrämerSabyasachi Sarkar
Tuesday22 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Maxim AlekseevVladimir N. KolosovNatalia Rossiyskaya
08-16 Oleg DenisovJechiel LichtenstadtFrank Nerling
16-24 Boris GrubeStefano SosioSabyasachi Sarkar
Wednesday23 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Maxim AlekseevVladimir N. KolosovNatalia Rossiyskaya
08-16 Miloslav SluneckaJechiel LichtenstadtSabyasachi Sarkar
16-24 Boris GrubeStefano SosioAleksander Korzenev
Thursday24 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Maxim AlekseevVictor Konstantinov
short MD08-16 Alex AustregesiloYuri Kisselev
short MD16-24 Alessandro BravarStefano SosioAleksander Korzenev
Friday25 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
short MD00-08 Boris GrubeChristopher BraunSabyasachi Sarkar
08-16 Frank NerlingMarkus KrämerChristian Hess
Weeks 25-2625/06 - 02/07
Coord: Oleg GavrishchukDAQ on call:
16-24 Alessandro BravarStefano SosioAleksander Korzenev
Saturday26 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea FerreroValery RodionovSabyasachi Sarkar
08-16 Maxim AlekseevIsmail UmanChristian Hess
16-24 Boris GrubeMarkus KrämerAleksander Korzenev
Sunday27 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea FerreroStefano SosioSabyasachi Sarkar
08-16 Maxim AlekseevChristopher BraunChristian Hess
16-24 Boris GrubeIsmail UmanAleksander Korzenev
Monday28 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea FerreroVictor KonstantinovGerhard Reicherz
08-16 Maxim AlekseevChristopher BraunSabyasachi Sarkar
16-24 Markus KrämerBoris GrubeLi Wang
Tuesday29 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Stefano SosioAna Sofia NunesChristian Hess
08-16 Andrea FerreroChristopher BraunChristian Hess
16-24 Maxim AlekseevMarkus KrämerLi Wang
Wednesday30 JunSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Stefano SosioDmitry PeshekhonovChristian Hess
08-16 Andrea FerreroChristopher BraunGerhard Reicherz
16-24 Oleg DenisovMaxim AlekseevLi Wang
Thursday01 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Federica SozziChristopher BraunChristian Hess
08-16 Andrea FerreroDmitry PeshekhonovGerhard Reicherz
16-24 Markus KrämerOleg DenisovNatalia Rossiyskaya
Friday02 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Federica SozziBakur ParsamyanLi Wang
08-16 Andrea FerreroStefano SosioChristian Hess
Weeks 26-2702/07 - 09/07
Coord: Franco BradamanteDAQ on call:
16-24 Oleg DenisovYuri Kisselev
Saturday03 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christopher BraunBakur ParsamyanGerhard Reicherz
08-16 Vladimir N. KolosovStefano SosioChristian Hess
16-24 Jens BarthJan FriedrichLi Wang
Sunday04 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christopher BraunBakur ParsamyanGerhard Reicherz
08-16 Oleg DenisovEtienne BurtinChristian Hess
16-24 Vladimir N. KolosovStefano SosioLi Wang
Monday05 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Bakur ParsamyanSabyasachi SarkarGerhard Reicherz
08-16 Oleg DenisovDmitry PeshekhonovChristian Hess
16-24 Vladimir N. KolosovCarmine EliaAlexander Berlin
Tuesday06 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Etienne BurtinBakur ParsamyanWojciech Wislicki
08-16 Oleg DenisovJechiel LichtenstadtJan Friedrich
16-24 Vladimir N. KolosovHorst FischerAlexander Berlin
Wednesday07 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Etienne BurtinDaniele Panzieri
08-16 Andrea BressanJechiel LichtenstadtJan Friedrich
16-24 Vladimir N. KolosovCarmine EliaAlexander Berlin
Thursday08 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Oleg DenisovDmitry Peshekhonov
08-16 Andrea BressanJechiel LichtenstadtJan Friedrich
16-24 Etienne BurtinCarmine EliaAlexander Berlin
Friday09 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vladimir N. KolosovChristoph AdolphSabyasachi Sarkar
08-16 Daniele PanzieriJechiel LichtenstadtWojciech Wislicki
Weeks 27-2809/07 - 16/07
Coord: Dmitry PeshekhonovDAQ on call:
16-24 Etienne BurtinEva-Maria KabussCarmine Elia
Saturday10 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea BressanChristoph AdolphAlexander Berlin
08-16 Sergio RamosAram KotzinianWojciech Wislicki
16-24 Etienne BurtinAntonino GrassoJan Friedrich
Sunday11 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea BressanCarmine EliaAlexander Berlin
08-16 Dmitry PeshekhonovPaula BordaloWojciech Wislicki
16-24 Sergio RamosAntonino GrassoJan Friedrich
Monday12 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Nicolas du Fresne von HohenescheCarmine EliaAlexander Berlin
08-16 Andrea BressanPaula BordaloWojciech Wislicki
16-24 Sergio RamosAntonino GrassoJan Friedrich
Tuesday13 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christoph AdolphCarmine Elia
08-16 Paula BordaloTillmann GuthoerlIsmail Uman
16-24 Horst FischerEwa RondioWojciech Wislicki
Wednesday14 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea FerreroJulian TaylorMaxence Vandenbroucke
08-16 Paula BordaloCarmine EliaJaakko Koivuniemi
16-24 Ewa RondioAntonino GrassoWojciech Wislicki
Thursday15 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea FerreroTillmann GuthoerlMaxence Vandenbroucke
08-16 Carmine EliaJulian TaylorSergio Ramos
16-24 Ewa RondioAntonino GrassoPaula Bordalo
Friday16 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Rainer JoostenTillmann GuthoerlMaxence Vandenbroucke
08-16 Julian TaylorEwa RondioSergio Ramos
Weeks 28-2916/07 - 23/07
Coord: Rainer JoostenDAQ on call: Lars Schmitt
16-24 Antonino GrassoLars SchmittIsmail Uman
Saturday17 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Rainer JoostenNikolai KoutchinskiCarmine Elia
08-16 Jens BarthLars SchmittSergio Ramos
16-24 Julian TaylorMaxence Vandenbroucke
Sunday18 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Carmine EliaNikolai KoutchinskiMichael Ostrick
08-16 Lars SchmittGuennadi V. KhaustovFrank Nerling
16-24 Julian TaylorIsmail UmanMaxence Vandenbroucke
Monday19 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alessandro BravarNikolai KoutchinskiMichael Ostrick
long MD08-16 Lars SchmittGuennadi V. KhaustovFrank Nerling
long MD16-24 Julian TaylorNicole D'hoseYuri A. Khokhlov
Tuesday20 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Vladimir N. KolosovJosef Pochodzalla
long MD08-16 Rainer JoostenGuennadi V. KhaustovFrank Nerling
long MD16-24 Julian TaylorMurray MoinesterMichael Ostrick
Wednesday21 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Maxim AlekseevNikolai KoutchinskiYuri A. Khokhlov
long MD08-16 Lars SchmittJosef Pochodzalla
long MD16-24 Julian TaylorMurray MoinesterMichael Ostrick
Thursday22 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Guennadi V. KhaustovTillmann GuthoerlYuri A. Khokhlov
long MD08-16 Lars SchmittNicole D'hoseGuenter Baum
long MD16-24 Josef PochodzallaMurray MoinesterMichael Ostrick
Friday23 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Julian TaylorYuri A. KhokhlovGuennadi V. Khaustov
long MD08-16 Lars SchmittAnna MartinGuenter Baum
Weeks 29-3023/07 - 30/07
Coord: Christian SchillDAQ on call:
long MD16-24 Tillmann GuthoerlMurray MoinesterMichael Ostrick
Saturday24 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Josef PochodzallaJohannes Bernhard
08-16 Lars SchmittGuennadi V. KhaustovMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Nicole D'hoseMurray MoinesterYuri A. Khokhlov
Sunday25 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Josef PochodzallaTillmann Guthoerl
08-16 Guennadi V. KhaustovStefanie GrabmuellerMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Nicole D'hoseMurray MoinesterYuri A. Khokhlov
Monday26 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alessandro BravarTillmann Guthoerl
08-16 Anna MartinStefanie GrabmuellerMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Nicole D'hoseMurray MoinesterYuri A. Khokhlov
Tuesday27 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alessandro BravarTillmann GuthoerlGuennadi V. Khaustov
08-16 Christoph SeiffertStefanie GrabmuellerMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Horst FischerMurray MoinesterYuri A. Khokhlov
Wednesday28 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alessandro BravarNicolas du Fresne von HohenescheGuennadi V. Khaustov
08-16 Stefanie GrabmuellerSilvia Dalla TorreMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Johannes BernhardMurray MoinesterYuri A. Khokhlov
Thursday29 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Nicolas du Fresne von HohenescheMalte WilfertCarmine Elia
08-16 Silvia Dalla TorreStefanie GrabmuellerMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Albert LehmannMurray MoinesterAram Kotzinian
Friday30 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Nicolas du Fresne von HohenescheFerruccio BalestraAlexander Yukaev
08-16 Silvia Dalla TorreStefanie GrabmuellerMarcello Giorgi
Weeks 30-3130/07 - 06/08
Coord: Nicole D'hoseDAQ on call:
16-24 Albert LehmannDonghee KangAram Kotzinian
Saturday31 JulSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Johannes BernhardFerruccio BalestraCarmine Elia
08-16 Donghee KangAndreas MutterMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Albert LehmannStefanie GrabmuellerAram Kotzinian
Sunday01 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Federica SozziPawel SznajderLeonid Tkachev
08-16 Donghee KangMiloslav SluneckaAntonin Janata
16-24 Stefanie GrabmuellerAndreas MutterViera Sluneckova
Monday02 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Albert LehmannPawel SznajderLeonid Tkachev
08-16 Silvia Dalla TorreMikhail SapozhnikovAntonin Janata
16-24 Miloslav SluneckaAndreas MutterViera Sluneckova
Tuesday03 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Albert LehmannHeiner WollnyAlexander Yukaev
08-16 Silvia Dalla TorreMikhail SapozhnikovAntonin Janata
16-24 Miloslav SluneckaAndreas MutterViera Sluneckova
Wednesday04 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Heiner WollnyVladimir JaryLeonid Tkachev
08-16 Silvia Dalla TorreFerruccio BalestraAntonin Janata
16-24 Andreas MutterPawel SznajderViera Sluneckova
Thursday05 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Heiner WollnyZinovi V. KroumchteinLukas Steiger
08-16 Silvia Dalla TorreFerruccio BalestraLeonid Tkachev
16-24 Nicole D'hoseStefanie GrabmuellerMartin A. Faessler
Friday06 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Miloslav SluneckaPawel SznajderViera Sluneckova
08-16 Silvia Dalla TorreHeiner WollnyLeonid Tkachev
Weeks 31-3206/08 - 13/08
Coord: Christian HoeppnerDAQ on call: Heiner Wollny
16-24 Nicole D'hoseFerruccio BalestraMartin A. Faessler
Saturday07 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Miloslav SluneckaZinovi V. KroumchteinAntonin Janata
08-16 Heiner WollnyDonghee KangSebastian Uhl
16-24 Yann BedferFerruccio BalestraLeonid Tkachev
Sunday08 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Krzysztof ZarembaPawel SznajderAntonin Janata
08-16 Heiner WollnyDonghee KangMichael Finger
16-24 Yann BedferMiloslav SluneckaMartin A. Faessler
Monday09 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Krzysztof ZarembaFerruccio BalestraSebastian Uhl
08-16 Heiner WollnySilvia Dalla TorreLeonid Tkachev
16-24 Yann BedferVladimir JaryMichael Finger
Tuesday10 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Miloslav SluneckaFerruccio BalestraSebastian Uhl
08-16 Heiner WollnyRegine PankninIsmail Uman
16-24 Horst FischerJanusz MarzecAntonin Janata
Wednesday11 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Miloslav SluneckaVladimir JaryLukas Steiger
08-16 Regine PankninKrzysztof ZarembaViera Sluneckova
16-24 Silvia Dalla TorreMikhail SapozhnikovAntonin Janata
Thursday12 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vladimir JaryDavide MorraMichael Finger
short MD08-16 Krzysztof ZarembaJanusz MarzecIsmail Uman
short MD16-24 Miloslav SluneckaRegine PankninSebastian Uhl
Friday13 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
short MD00-08 Michela ChiossoLukas SteigerAntonin Janata
08-16 Miloslav SluneckaVladimir JaryViera Sluneckova
Weeks 32-3313/08 - 20/08
Coord: Claude MarchandDAQ on call: Sebastian Schopferer
16-24 Mikhail SapozhnikovJanusz MarzecJoerg Pretz
Saturday14 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Fulvio TessarottoSebastian UhlVladimir D. Samoylenko
08-16 Michela ChiossoMechtcheriakov GlebMichael Pesek
16-24 Mikhail SapozhnikovJanusz MarzecJoerg Pretz
Sunday15 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sebastian UhlStefano LevoratoVladimir D. Samoylenko
08-16 Vladimir JaryZinovi V. KroumchteinDaniel Duda
16-24 Mikhail SapozhnikovJanusz MarzecJoerg Pretz
Monday16 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christopher BraunSebastian SchopfererLeonid Tkachev
08-16 Michela ChiossoSusanna TessaroJoerg Pretz
16-24 Yann BedferStina Karin SchoenningViera Sluneckova
Tuesday17 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sebastian UhlMechtcheriakov GlebMichael Pesek
08-16 Michela ChiossoSusanna TessaroIsmail Uman
16-24 Yann BedferHorst FischerNicolas du Fresne von Hohenesche
Wednesday18 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sebastian SchopfererSebastian UhlDaniel Duda
08-16 Miloslav SluneckaVladimir D. SamoylenkoLeonid Tkachev
16-24 Yann BedferSusanna TessaroNicolas du Fresne von Hohenesche
Thursday19 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Eva-Maria KabussZinovi V. KroumchteinDaniel Duda
08-16 Sebastian SchopfererAndrea BressanLeonid Tkachev
16-24 Anna MartinSusanna TessaroNicolas du Fresne von Hohenesche
Friday20 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Eva-Maria KabussStefan HuberVladimir D. Samoylenko
08-16 Andrea BressanMechtcheriakov GlebDaniel Duda
Weeks 33-3420/08 - 27/08
Coord: Stephane PlatchkovDAQ on call: Damien Neyret
16-24 Anna MartinSusanna TessaroMiroslav Finger
Saturday21 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Yann BedferStefan HuberVladimir D. Samoylenko
08-16 Paolo SchiavonNicolas du Fresne von HohenescheTakuma Michigami
16-24 Sebastian SchopfererSusanna TessaroMiroslav Finger
Sunday22 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christopher BraunStefan HuberVladimir D. Samoylenko
08-16 Paolo SchiavonSusanna TessaroTakuma Michigami
16-24 Sebastian SchopfererMichela ChiossoMiroslav Finger
Monday23 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christopher BraunStefan HuberDaniel Duda
08-16 Anna MartinMechtcheriakov GlebTakuma Michigami
16-24 Thiemo NagelSusanna TessaroMichael Pesek
Tuesday24 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christoph AdolphNicolas du Fresne von HohenescheMiroslav Virius
08-16 Anna MartinVladimir JaryTakuma Michigami
16-24 Thiemo NagelDavide MorraMichael Pesek
Wednesday25 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Nicolas du Fresne von HohenescheDaniel Duda
08-16 Thiemo NagelKonigsmann KayWerner Meyer
16-24 Stefan HuberDavide MorraMichael Pesek
Thursday26 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Aram KotzinianMechtcheriakov GlebTakuma Michigami
08-16 Konigsmann KayStina Karin SchoenningWerner Meyer
16-24 Stefan HuberThiemo NagelGuenter Baum
Friday27 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Aram KotzinianVladimir D. SamoylenkoTakuma Michigami
08-16 Konigsmann KayMiroslav ViriusMichael Finger
Weeks 34-3527/08 - 03/09
Coord: Yann BedferDAQ on call:
16-24 Stefan HuberBarbara BadelekGuenter Baum
Saturday28 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alain MagnonAndrea BressanMichael Pesek
08-16 Konigsmann KayVladimir D. SamoylenkoTakuma Michigami
16-24 Thiemo NagelMiroslav ViriusGuenter Baum
Sunday29 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Mechtcheriakov GlebYann BedferCarmine Elia
08-16 Konigsmann KayStina Karin SchoenningNaoaki Horikawa
16-24 Vladimir JaryOleg DenisovTakuma Michigami
Monday30 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Stefan HuberMiroslav ViriusCarmine Elia
long MD08-16 Konigsmann KayStina Karin SchoenningMichael Finger
long MD16-24 Stefan HuberVladimir JaryNaoaki Horikawa
Tuesday31 AugSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Miroslav ViriusDieter EversheimCarmine Elia
long MD08-16 Thiemo NagelStefano TakekawaNaoaki Horikawa
long MD16-24 Konigsmann KayAngelo MaggioraLuis Silva
Wednesday01 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Mechtcheriakov GlebDieter EversheimAna Sofia Nunes
long MD08-16 Thiemo NagelVladimir JaryLuis Silva
long MD16-24 Konigsmann KayRainer JahnVladimir D. Samoylenko
Thursday02 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Stefano TakekawaDieter EversheimAndreas Richter
long MD08-16 Thiemo NagelVladimir JaryLuis Silva
long MD16-24 Angelo MaggioraRainer JahnNaoaki Horikawa
Friday03 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Stefano TakekawaJohannes ter WolbeekAndreas Richter
short MD08-16 Thiemo NagelDieter EversheimNaoaki Horikawa
Weeks 35-3603/09 - 10/09
Coord: Igor KonorovDAQ on call:
short MD16-24 Angelo MaggioraRainer JahnLuis Silva
Saturday04 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
short MD00-08 Daniele PanzieriJohannes ter WolbeekDavide Morra
08-16 Stefano TakekawaMechtcheriakov GlebMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Angelo MaggioraLuis SilvaNaoaki Horikawa
Sunday05 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Daniele PanzieriYuri DavydovDavide Morra
08-16 Stefano TakekawaJohannes ter WolbeekMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Dieter EversheimRainer JahnNorihiro Doshita
Monday06 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Luis SilvaYuri Davydov
08-16 Angelo MaggioraStefano TakekawaMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Dieter EversheimJohannes ter WolbeekDavide Morra
Tuesday07 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea BressanYuri DavydovLily Sinha
08-16 Mechtcheriakov GlebRainer JahnMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Stefano TakekawaAngelo MaggioraDavide Morra
Wednesday08 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea BressanJohannes ter WolbeekLily Sinha
08-16 Dieter EversheimIgor KonorovMarcello Giorgi
16-24 Angelo MaggioraYuri DavydovDavide Morra
Thursday09 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrea BressanJohannes ter WolbeekLily Sinha
08-16 Luis SilvaStefano TakekawaVladimir D. Samoylenko
16-24 Dieter EversheimDamien NeyretMarcello Giorgi
Friday10 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Angelo MaggioraFlorian GoslichCelso Franco
08-16 Andrea BressanNowak Wolf-DieterVladimir D. Samoylenko
Weeks 36-3710/09 - 17/09
Coord: Damien NeyretDAQ on call:
16-24 Yuri DavydovDaniele PanzieriLova Dhara
Saturday11 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Dieter EversheimFlorian GoslichCelso Franco
08-16 Andrea BressanNowak Wolf-DieterVladimir D. Samoylenko
16-24 Alain MagnonRobert SulejLova Dhara
Sunday12 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Daniele PanzieriFlorian GoslichCelso Franco
08-16 Nowak Wolf-DieterYuri AlexandrovVladimir D. Samoylenko
16-24 Robert SulejIvan GnesiLova Dhara
Monday13 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Florian GoslichVladimir FrolovLova Dhara
08-16 Nowak Wolf-DieterYuri AlexandrovCelso Franco
16-24 Daniele PanzieriIvan GnesiLily Sinha
Tuesday14 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alexander MannRobert SulejLova Dhara
08-16 Damien NeyretFlorian GoslichCelso Franco
16-24 Stina Karin SchoenningIvan GnesiLova Dhara
Wednesday15 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Daniele PanzieriRobert SulejLova Dhara
08-16 Florian GoslichYuri AlexandrovCelso Franco
16-24 Alexander MannIvan GnesiAndres Cicuttin
Thursday16 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Yuri AlexandrovRobert Sulej
08-16 Florian GoslichBarbara BadelekMaria Liz Crespo
16-24 Alexander MannIvan GnesiCelso Franco
Friday17 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Yuri AlexandrovRobert SulejAndres Cicuttin
08-16 Florian GoslichBarbara BadelekMaria Liz Crespo
Weeks 37-3817/09 - 24/09
Coord: Barbara BadelekDAQ on call: Vladimir Frolov
16-24 Nowak Wolf-DieterCelso FrancoTakahiro Iwata
Saturday18 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Ivan GnesiVenicio DuicAndres Cicuttin
08-16 Florian GoslichRobert SulejMaria Liz Crespo
16-24 Etienne BurtinJohannes BernhardTakahiro Iwata
Sunday19 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Yuri AlexandrovNicolas du Fresne von HohenescheAndres Cicuttin
08-16 Robert SulejVenicio DuicMaria Liz Crespo
16-24 Nowak Wolf-DieterBarbara BadelekTakahiro Iwata
Monday20 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alexander MannEtienne Burtin
08-16 Yuri AlexandrovChristian SchillMaria Liz Crespo
16-24 Robert SulejVenicio DuicAndres Cicuttin
Tuesday21 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alexander MannJaroslav PolakTakahiro Iwata
08-16 Yuri AlexandrovChristian SchillMaria Liz Crespo
16-24 Etienne BurtinVenicio DuicMaria Liz Crespo
Wednesday22 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Marcin ZiembickiJaroslav PolakYuri Davydov
08-16 Yuri AlexandrovChristian SchillMaria Liz Crespo
16-24 Alexander MannVenicio DuicAndres Cicuttin
Thursday23 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Nicolas du Fresne von HohenescheVladimir Frolov
short MD08-16 Nowak Wolf-DieterAndres CicuttinTakahiro Iwata
short MD16-24 Christian SchillJaroslav PolakMaria Liz Crespo
Friday24 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
short MD00-08 Florian GoslichWolfgang DuennweberRafal Gazda
08-16 Alexander MannVenicio DuicTakahiro Iwata
Weeks 38-3924/09 - 01/10
Coord: Eva-Maria KabussDAQ on call:
16-24 Jaroslav PolakAndres Cicuttin
Saturday25 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Vladimir FrolovRafal Gazda
08-16 Wolfgang DuennweberVenicio DuicTatsuro Matsuda
16-24 Alexander MannNikolay VlasovTakahiro Iwata
Sunday26 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Ivan GnesiRafal GazdaJens Bisplinghoff
08-16 Jaroslav PolakVenicio DuicTatsuro Matsuda
16-24 Igor KonorovJosef PochodzallaNikolay Vlasov
Monday27 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Ivan GnesiRafal GazdaJens Bisplinghoff
08-16 Jaroslav PolakJosef PochodzallaTatsuro Matsuda
16-24 Igor KonorovDietrich von HarrachNikolay Vlasov
Tuesday28 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Jens BisplinghoffYuri DavydovMarcin Ziembicki
08-16 Jaroslav PolakJosef PochodzallaAndreas Richter
16-24 Igor KonorovDietrich von HarrachRafal Gazda
Wednesday29 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Jens BisplinghoffYuri DavydovTatsuro Matsuda
08-16 Jaroslav PolakFritz-Herbert HeinsiusNikolay Vlasov
16-24 Igor KonorovDietrich von HarrachMarcin Ziembicki
Thursday30 SepSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Jens BisplinghoffRafal GazdaTatsuro Matsuda
08-16 Jaroslav PolakWolfgang EyrichGuenter Baum
16-24 Dietrich von HarrachFritz-Herbert HeinsiusNikolay Vlasov
Friday01 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Rafal GazdaStefan HuberTatsuro Matsuda
08-16 Wolfgang EyrichFelix BoehmerGuenter Baum
Weeks 39-4001/10 - 08/10
Coord: Dietrich von HarrachDAQ on call:
16-24 Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusNikolay VlasovMikhail Zavertyaev
Saturday02 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Rafal GazdaYuri DavydovKrzysztof Kurek
08-16 Wolfgang EyrichFelix BoehmerChristopher Braun
16-24 Nikolay VlasovMikhail ZavertyaevAles Srnka
Sunday03 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusEkaterina PerevalovaKrzysztof Kurek
08-16 Stephane PlatchkovBernhard KetzerBarbara Badelek
16-24 Wolfgang EyrichNikolay VlasovAles Srnka
Monday04 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusFelix BoehmerMikhail Zavertyaev
08-16 Bernhard KetzerJens BisplinghoffChristoph Adolph
16-24 Wolfgang EyrichNikolay VlasovKrzysztof Kurek
Tuesday05 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusFelix BoehmerAles Srnka
08-16 Ewa RondioJens BisplinghoffChristoph Adolph
16-24 Horst FischerNikolay VlasovKrzysztof Kurek
Wednesday06 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Bernhard KetzerFelix BoehmerMikhail Zavertyaev
08-16 Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusWolfgang EyrichAles Srnka
16-24 Christian SchillJens BisplinghoffKrzysztof Kurek
Thursday07 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Bernhard KetzerFelix BoehmerMikhail Zavertyaev
short MD08-16 Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusWolfgang EyrichRafal Gazda
short MD16-24 Christian SchillVladimir FrolovKrzysztof Kurek
Friday08 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Bakur ParsamyanMarcin StolarskiMikhail Zavertyaev
08-16 Albert LehmannFlorian HerrmannMartin A. Faessler
Weeks 40-4108/10 - 15/10
Coord: Krzysztof KurekDAQ on call:
16-24 Christian SchillFelix BoehmerKrzysztof Kurek
Saturday09 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Marcin StolarskiAntonio PachecoEkaterina Perevalova
08-16 Bakur ParsamyanFlorian HerrmannMikhail Zavertyaev
16-24 Bernhard KetzerFelix BoehmerKrzysztof Kurek
Sunday10 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Marcin StolarskiAntonio Pacheco
08-16 Florian HerrmannStephane PlatchkovMartin A. Faessler
16-24 Bernhard KetzerFelix BoehmerMikhail Zavertyaev
Monday11 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Giulia PesaroAntonio Pacheco
08-16 Marcin StolarskiStephane PlatchkovMartin A. Faessler
16-24 Bernhard KetzerVenicio DuicMikhail Zavertyaev
Tuesday12 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Jechiel LichtenstadtFlorian HerrmannEkaterina Perevalova
08-16 Marcin StolarskiAntonio PachecoStephane Platchkov
16-24 Bernhard KetzerVenicio DuicFrank Hinterberger
Wednesday13 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Jechiel LichtenstadtFlorian Herrmann
08-16 Marcin StolarskiFederica SozziStephane Platchkov
16-24 Bernhard KetzerAntonio PachecoFrank Hinterberger
Thursday14 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Venicio DuicFlorian Herrmann
08-16 Marcin StolarskiMarcia QuaresmaMartin A. Faessler
16-24 Antonio PachecoMalte WilfertFrank Hinterberger
Friday15 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Florian HerrmannEkaterina Perevalova
08-16 Marcin StolarskiPrometeusz JasinskiMartin A. Faessler
Weeks 41-4215/10 - 22/10
Coord: Jan FriedrichDAQ on call:
16-24 Antonio PachecoMarcia QuaresmaFrank Hinterberger
Saturday16 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Florian HerrmannMalte Wilfert
08-16 Ekaterina PerevalovaFlorian HaasCatarina Quintans
16-24 Marcin StolarskiPrometeusz JasinskiFrank Hinterberger
Sunday17 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Alain MagnonMarcia Quaresma
08-16 Christian SchillMalte WilfertYura Ivanshin
16-24 Marcin StolarskiPrometeusz JasinskiFrank Hinterberger
Monday18 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Marcia QuaresmaKonrad Klimaszewski
08-16 Nour MakkeMalte WilfertYura Ivanshin
16-24 Prometeusz JasinskiAntonino GrassoFrank Hinterberger
Tuesday19 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Marcia QuaresmaKonrad Klimaszewski
08-16 Elena RoccoCatarina QuintansYura Ivanshin
16-24 Prometeusz JasinskiAntonino GrassoFrank Hinterberger
Wednesday20 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Konrad KlimaszewskiHugo Fonseca
08-16 Gerhard K. MallotMarcia QuaresmaYura Ivanshin
16-24 Prometeusz JasinskiCatarina QuintansFrank Hinterberger
Thursday21 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Konrad KlimaszewskiFlorian HaasHugo Fonseca
08-16 Andrzej SandaczMarcia QuaresmaNikolay Zhuravlev
16-24 Prometeusz JasinskiCatarina QuintansYura Ivanshin
Friday22 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Konrad KlimaszewskiFlorian HaasHugo Fonseca
08-16 Andrzej SandaczJaroslav PolakNikolay Zhuravlev
Weeks 42-4322/10 - 29/10
Coord: Marcin StolarskiDAQ on call:
16-24 Catarina QuintansPrometeusz JasinskiYura Ivanshin
Saturday23 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Konrad KlimaszewskiFlorian HaasHugo Fonseca
08-16 Alain MagnonAndrzej SandaczChristopher Braun
16-24 Catarina QuintansArtem Antonov
Sunday24 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christopher BraunJaroslav Polak
08-16 Konrad KlimaszewskiFlorian Haas
16-24 Catarina QuintansHugo FonsecaNikolay Zhuravlev
Monday25 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christopher BraunAndrzej Sandacz
08-16 Konrad KlimaszewskiFlorian Haas
16-24 Catarina QuintansHugo FonsecaNikolay Zhuravlev
Tuesday26 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Andrzej SandaczMaxim AlekseevAlexander Berlin
08-16 Franco BradamanteFlorian HaasJonas Herick
16-24 Konrad KlimaszewskiCatarina QuintansArtem Antonov
Wednesday27 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Maxim AlekseevHugo FonsecaAlexander Berlin
08-16 Andrzej SandaczJonas Herick
16-24 Konrad KlimaszewskiFlorian HaasArtem Antonov
Thursday28 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Jaroslav PolakAdrian Schmidt
08-16 Andrzej SandaczHugo FonsecaAlexander Berlin
16-24 Alain MagnonFlorian HaasArtem Antonov
Friday29 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Anna MartinAdrian SchmidtJonas Herick
08-16 Andrzej SandaczFranco BradamanteAlexander Berlin
Weeks 43-4429/10 - 04/11
Coord: Gerhard K. MallotDAQ on call:
16-24 Alain MagnonDimitri RyabchikovRegine Panknin
Saturday30 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Adrian SchmidtMaxim AlekseevJonas Herick
08-16 Andrzej SandaczMalte WilfertAlexander Berlin
16-24 Jaroslav PolakDimitri RyabchikovRegine Panknin
Sunday31 OctSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Adrian SchmidtJonas Herick
08-16 Anna MartinStefan PflugerAntonio Amoroso
16-24 Claude MarchandMalte WilfertAlexander Berlin
Monday01 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Dimitri RyabchikovAdrian SchmidtRegine Panknin
long MD08-16 Astrid MorrealeStefan PflugerJonas Herick
long MD16-24 Claude MarchandNour MakkeAlexander Berlin
Tuesday02 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Dimitri RyabchikovRegine PankninAntonio Amoroso
long MD08-16 Astrid MorrealeStefan PflugerJonas Herick
long MD16-24 Zinovi V. KroumchteinJaroslav PolakAlexander Berlin
Wednesday03 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Dimitri RyabchikovStefan PflugerAntonio Amoroso
long MD08-16 Astrid MorrealeNour MakkeJonas Herick
long MD16-24 Regine PankninAram KotzinianNikolay Zhuravlev
Thursday04 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Dimitri RyabchikovStefan Pfluger
long MD08-16 Astrid MorrealeNour MakkeFranco Bradamante
long MD16-24 Regine PankninAram KotzinianGuenter Baum
Friday05 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Zinovi V. KroumchteinNour Makke
long MD08-16 Dimitri RyabchikovAntonio AmorosoNikolay Zhuravlev
Weeks 44-4505/11 - 12/11
Coord: Angelo MaggioraDAQ on call:
long MD16-24 Christian HoeppnerAstrid MorrealeGuenter Baum
Saturday06 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Zinovi V. KroumchteinLuigi CapozzaAram Kotzinian
08-16 Dimitri RyabchikovNour MakkeAnatoli A. Lednev
16-24 Astrid MorrealeAntonio AmorosoNikolay Zhuravlev
Sunday07 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Aram KotzinianLuigi Capozza
08-16 Christian HoeppnerNour MakkeAnatoli A. Lednev
16-24 Astrid MorrealeAntonio AmorosoNikolay Zhuravlev
Monday08 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Zinovi V. KroumchteinLuigi Capozza
08-16 Christian HoeppnerNour MakkeAnatoli A. Lednev
16-24 Astrid MorrealeAntonio AmorosoNikolay Zhuravlev
Tuesday09 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Claude MarchandAlessandro Bravar
08-16 Nour MakkeLuigi CapozzaOleg Kouznetsov
16-24 Horst FischerAstrid MorrealeAntonio Amoroso
Wednesday10 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Carmine EliaAnatoli A. Lednev
long MD08-16 Nour MakkeLuigi CapozzaOleg Kouznetsov
long MD16-24 Dimitri RyabchikovAntonio PachecoAntonio Amoroso
Thursday11 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Carmine EliaWolfgang DuennweberAnatoli A. Lednev
long MD08-16 Nour MakkeLuigi CapozzaSuddhashankar Dasgupta
long MD16-24 Dimitri RyabchikovAntonio PachecoOleg Kouznetsov
Friday12 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
long MD00-08 Alessandro BravarChristoph Adolph
08-16 Wolfgang DuennweberCarmine EliaSuddhashankar Dasgupta
Weeks 45-4612/11 - 19/11
Coord: Fulvio TessarottoDAQ on call:
16-24 Oleg KouznetsovAnatoli A. Lednev
Saturday13 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christoph AdolphMaximilian BucheleAntonio Pacheco
08-16 Jens BarthSebastian NeubertMichal Dziewiecki
16-24 Wolfgang DuennweberOleg KouznetsovSuddhashankar Dasgupta
Sunday14 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christoph AdolphLuigi CapozzaAntonio Pacheco
08-16 Paolo SchiavonSebastian NeubertMichal Dziewiecki
16-24 Jens BarthMaximilian BucheleSuddhashankar Dasgupta
Monday15 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Christoph AdolphLuigi CapozzaOleg Kouznetsov
08-16 Paolo SchiavonAntonio PachecoMichal Dziewiecki
16-24 Damien NeyretMaximilian BucheleSuddhashankar Dasgupta
Tuesday16 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Donghee KangJohn BielingOleg Kouznetsov
08-16 Jens BarthMichal DziewieckiAntonio Pacheco
16-24 Horst FischerMaximilian BucheleAnatoli A. Lednev
Wednesday17 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sebastian NeubertJohn BielingSuddhashankar Dasgupta
08-16 Christopher BraunMichal DziewieckiAntonio Pacheco
16-24 Damien NeyretMaximilian BucheleAnatoli A. Lednev
Thursday18 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sebastian NeubertJohn BielingSuddhashankar Dasgupta
08-16 Christopher BraunMichal DziewieckiShigeru Ishimoto
16-24 Damien NeyretMaximilian BucheleAnatoli A. Lednev
Friday19 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Sebastian NeubertMaxim AlekseevSuddhashankar Dasgupta
08-16 Christopher BraunJohn BielingShigeru Ishimoto
Weeks 46-4719/11 - 26/11
Coord: DAQ on call:
16-24 Damien NeyretMaximilian BucheleFranco Bradamante
Saturday20 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Donghee KangMichal DziewieckiMichael Pesek
08-16 Stefano TakekawaJohn BielingShigeru Ishimoto
16-24 Sebastian NeubertMaximilian BucheleChristopher Braun
Sunday21 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Damien NeyretMichal DziewieckiMichael Pesek
08-16 Donghee KangJohn BielingShigeru Ishimoto
16-24 Sebastian NeubertStefano TakekawaChristopher Braun
Monday22 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
00-08 Damien NeyretMichal DziewieckiMichael Pesek
no beam08-16 John Bieling
no beam16-24 Sebastian Neubert
Tuesday23 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Michael Pesek
no beam16-24 Shigeru Ishimoto
Wednesday24 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Michael Pesek
no beam16-24 Shigeru Ishimoto
Thursday25 NovSpectrometer Shift LeaderSpectrometerTarget
no beam00-08
no beam08-16 Michael Pesek
no beam16-24 Shigeru Ishimoto